βœ… Yes, Jim... I'm Ready.

I'm ready to stop searching and start building a lifelong practice using sound, music, and rhythm that helps me feel calmer, sleep better, and feel more like myself again. I'm ready for peace of mind using all natural methods I can do and use anywhere.

I'm ready to know that no matter what life brings next month, next year, or years from now, I'll always have a trusted place to come back to whenever I need to quiet my mind, calm my nervous system, or simply remember what peace feels like.

Today, I'm choosing more than another wellness program.

I'm choosing a long term relationship with a teacher I trust.

I'm choosing the confidence of knowing I'll never have to wonder where to turn when stress, anxiety, pain, or sleepless nights return.

When I become a full VIP member of the Donovan Sound Healing Circle, I'll have Jim Donovan beside meβ€”with unlimited lifetime access to more than 400 hours of guided sound healing, vagus nerve stimulation, music and rhythm practices, sleep support, and all 16 Donovan Sound Healing Circle programs, plus every new program he creates for Members in the future.

I'll also spend the next year learning directly from Jim during our monthly live Zoom sessions, where we'll continue growing, practicing, and discovering new ways to help my body and mind heal naturally through sound.

This is more than an investment in my health.

It's an investment in my future.

It's the peace of mind that comes from knowing I'll always have trusted tools, compassionate guidance, and a supportive community waiting for me whenever I need them.

Today, I'm choosing less worry...

More calm.

More confidence.

More joy.

More healing.

And the comforting certainty that whenever life becomes overwhelming, I'll always know exactly where to come to feel hopeful, supported, and like myself again.

As a VIP Member of the Donovan Sound Healing Circle, I'll receive:

😌 Unlimited Lifetime Access to Jim's Complete Sound Healing Library

I'll enjoy lifetime access to more than 400 hours of guided sound healing, sound-based vagus nerve stimulation, rhythm exercises, sleep support, brain and heart health, guided meditations, courses, tutorials, and podcasts.

That includes all 16 current programs. Bought one at a time, they would cost:

Sound Solution Guided Audio$147
The Sleep Wave$147
Whole Body Sound Healing System$297
Sound Heart$249
Sound Mind Protocol$249
Whole Life Sound Healing Course$79
NEWThe Vagus Frequency$79
NEWTinnitus Ease$79
NEWRhythm Renew$79
Calm Sound Supplement$59
Relief Sound Supplement$59
Happy Sound Supplement$59
Memory Sound Supplement$59
Clear Sound Supplement$59
Speed Healing Audio$47
Jim Donovan Digest & Podcast$59
16 programs, bought one at a time$1,806

Plus every new program Jim adds to the Donovan Sound Healing Circle in the future. It will simply show up in my member library.

(Value: $1,806)

❀️ Learn Live with Jim Every Month for a Year

This may become my favorite benefit.

For the next 12 months, I'll join Jim live on Zoom once a month. Together we'll practice new sound healing techniques, explore the newest research on sound and vagus nerve stimulation, experience guided sessions as a group, and get my questions answered.

I'll receive a recording of every session, so I can revisit them whenever I need encouragement, guidance, or a moment of calm.

“It is better than one can imagine! Jim is an outstanding teacher, very welcoming and inviting. He makes learning easy. He is very generous with the teachings and genuinely wants us to succeed. I make it a point to attend any of his events I can.”

Connie L.

(Value: $729)

🌿 The Complete Sound Wellness Masterclass Collection

Fifteen in-depth masterclasses, more than 21 hours, recorded live with members. This collection has never been part of a regular Circle membership.

It includes the Sleep Longevity Summit (the extended version of Jim's TEDx talk, watched by over 6 million people), the Vagal Tone Summit, The Healing Frequency Masterclass, the SuperAger Longevity Summit, the Mind Alive Summit, Sound Solution LIVE, and more.

(Value: $1,185)

πŸ‘¨β€πŸ‘©β€πŸ‘§ A Second Full Membership for Someone I Love

Healing becomes even more meaningful when it's shared.

As a VIP Lifetime Member, one family member or friend receives their own complete Donovan Sound Healing Circle membership. We can learn together, practice together, and support one another.

After I join, I'll just let the team know who I'd like to share with, and they'll connect them right away.

(Value: $1,806)

🌎 Continue Growing for Years to Come

  • Exclusive discounts on future live Zoom workshops
  • Preferred pricing on Jim's Certified Sound Healing Facilitator Trainings
  • Invitations to special in-person events
  • Access to the private Donovan Sound Healing Facebook community
  • Automatic access to every future program added to the Circle

I'll never have to purchase another Donovan Sound Healing Circle program again. If Jim creates it, I'll already own it.

Lifetime access to all 16 programs, plus every future Circle program$1,806
12 months of live monthly Zoom sessions with Jim$729
The complete Sound Wellness Masterclass Collection$1,185
A second full VIP Lifetime membership to share$1,806
Total value$5,526

“Glad I finally took the plunge to the lifetime membership! Everything you teach is so helpful and you are such a relaxed, fun person to learn from. Thank you!!!”

Janet A., VIP Lifetime Member

Jim's VIP Promise

  • No annual renewals
  • No additional purchases for new Sound Healing Circle programs
  • One secure member account
  • Unlimited access
  • A lifetime relationship with a teacher and community I trust

Protected by Jim's 30-Day, 100% Money-Back Guarantee

I can join today knowing there's no risk. I'll explore the library, attend the live sessions, and try the masterclasses. If for any reason in my first 30 days I feel VIP Lifetime isn't right for me, I can simply let Jim know and he'll gladly refund every penny.

Total value $5,526 · Regular VIP Lifetime price $1,497

Today's VIP Lifetime upgrade, one payment:

$379

No renewals. Yours for life.

This price ends Wednesday, September 30 at 11:59 PM ET.

Questions?

We'd love to welcome you personally. Call us at 443-524-2670 if you'd like to become a VIP Lifetime Member over the phone or simply have a question before joining.

We're real people, and we'd love the opportunity to help.